Biography

We don't have a biography for Kaleena Kiff.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1974-10-23

Place of Birth Santa Monica, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Helena Kiff

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2005 Supernatural (1 episode) as Female Victim
2001 Smallville (1 episode) as Warehouse Worker
1987 Popeye and Son (26 episodes)
1984 Pole Position (13 episodes) as Daisy Darret
1983 The New Leave It to Beaver (101 episodes)
1982 Family Ties (1 episode)
1981 Love, Sidney (46 episodes)
1981 Sidney Shorr: A Girl's Best Friend as Patti

Production

2015 The Legend of Barney Thomson Producer

Creator

2010 Riese: Kingdom Falling Creator

Directing

2008 Alice and huck Director

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page