Biography

Bahar Şahin is a beautiful Turkish actress, known for TV series O Hayat Benim (2014-).

Bahar Şahin is a beautiful Turkish actress, known for TV series O Hayat Benim (2014-).

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 1

Birthday 1997-05-26

Place of Birth Artvin, Turkey

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Müge

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2014 That Life Is Mine(101 episodes) as Müge

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.