Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1991-09-09

Place of Birth Shanghai, China

Official Site weibo.com/p/1005051815418641/

Also Known As

  • 杨洋
  • 楊洋

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2020 Vanguard as Lei Zhenyu
2019 The King's Avatar (40 episodes) as Ye Xiu
2018 Martial Universe (60 episodes) as Lin Dong
2018 The Legend of Chi Lei
2017 Once Upon a Time as Ye Hua / Mo Yan
2016 I Belonged to You
2016 Love O2O (30 episodes) as Xiao Nai
2015 The Whirlwind Girl (32 episodes) as Ruo Bai
2015 The Lost Tomb (12 episodes) as Kylin / Xiaoge
2015 The Left Ear as Xu Yi
2015 The Four (48 episodes) as Wu Qing / Ruthless
2015 Shanghai Noir
2014 Tiny Times (32 episodes) as Neil
2012 Joyful Reunion
2011 Beginning of the Great Revival
2010 红楼梦 (50 episodes) as 成年宝玉

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page