Andy Long Nguyen

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 11

Gender Male

Birthday 1988-01-01 (35 years old)

Place of Birth Pforzheim, Baden-W├╝rttemberg, Germany

Also Known As

  • Andy Andereas Ngyuen
  • Andy Long
  • Andy Andreas Ngyuen
  • Andreas Nguyen

Login to report an issue

Biography

Andy Long Nguyen is a Vietnamese German martial arts fighter, fight choreographer, stunt performer and screen actor.

Acting

2022
2018
2017
2017
2016
2016
2013
2012
2011

Sound

2017
2015

Crew

2021

Editing

2017

Directing

2017

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login