Biography

Irina Starshenbaum is an Actress

Irina Starshenbaum is an Actress

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1992-03-30

Place of Birth Moscow, Russia

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Ирина Старшенбаум

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Attraction 2 as Yulya Lebedeva
2019 Содержанки (8 episodes)
2018 T-34
2018 Kilimanjara as Marusya
2018 #Зановородиться
2018 Leto as Natalya Naumenko
2018 No
2018 Ice as competitor
2018 The Debtor’s Shack (8 episodes)
2017 Black Water as Polina
2017 Attraction as Yulya Lebedeva
2016 Shakal (8 episodes) as Viburnum
2016 Крыша мира (40 episodes)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page