Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 48

Gender Male

Birthday 1989-01-25 (31 years old)

Place of Birth Pereslavl-Zalessky, Yaroslavl region, USSR [now Russia]

Also Known As

  • Александр Петров
  • Alexandr Petrov
  • Aleksander Petrov
  • Aleksandr Petrov

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Alexander Petrov.

Acting

2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012

Production

2019

Writing

2018

Directing

2018

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login