Rob Beckett

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 39

Gender Male

Birthday 1986-01-02 (36 years old)

Place of Birth Mottingham, London, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Robert Beckett

Login to report an issue

Biography

Robert "Rob" Beckett is an English stand-up comedian and presenter, best known for being a co-host on the ITV2 spin-off show I'm a Celebrity...Get Me Out of Here! NOW! from 2012 to 2014.

Acting

2023
2021
2021
2021
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2011
2007
2007
2005
2005
2004
1994

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login