Biography

We don't have a biography for Madina Memet.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1987-09-10

Place of Birth Urumqi, Xinjiang, China

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Mai Di Na Mai Mai Ti
  • 麦迪娜·买买提
  • Vicky Madina
  • 麥迪娜
  • Mehmet Madina

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Kung Fu League as Bao'er
2018 Demon Catcher Zhong Kui (1 episode) as Ying Su
2018 Summer's Desire (18 episodes) as Shen Qiang
2017 General and I (62 episodes) as Yang Feng
2016 Ice Fantasy (78 episodes) as Lan Shang
2015 The Final Master as Tea Girl
2015 Zhongkui: Snow Girl and the Dark Crystal as Yellow Fox
2013 Crazy for Palace (9 episodes) as Xi Xi
2013 Legend of Lu Zhen (59 episodes) as Dou Mei Er

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page