Biography

We don't have a biography for Julie McCullough.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 29

Birthday 1965-01-30

Place of Birth Honolulu - Hawaii - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Julie Michelle McCullough

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Robin's Hoods (21 episodes) as Stacey Wright
The Dark Field as Leonore F├╝rst
2019 Untogether as Crackhead Whore
2018 The Joke Thief as Comedian
2016 Sharknado: Heart of Sharkness as Julie
2015 Sharknado: Feeding Frenzy
2013 Sharknado as Joni Waves
2012 Gila! as Vera
2011 2012: Ice Age as Teri Hart
2009 A Letter to Dad as Annie
2008 Scott Baio Is 46...and Pregnant (1 episode)
2005 The Girls Next Door (1 episode)
2001 Weakest Link (1 episode)
1999 Relic Hunter (1 episode) as Erica, The Erotic
1999 Me and Will as Stacey
1997 Breast Men as 1970's Head Receptionist
1996 E! True Hollywood Story (1 episode)
1995 The Drew Carey Show (2 episodes)
1994 The St. Tammany Miracle as Kimberly
1993 The Baby Doll Murders as Betty Maglia
1992 Round Trip to Heaven as Lucille Johnson
1990 Beverly Hills, 90210 (1 episode)
1988 The Blob as Susie
1987 Big Bad Mama II as Polly McClatchie
1987 Jake and the Fatman (1 episode)
1986 Playboy Video Playmate Calendar 1987 as Herself
1985 Growing Pains (11 episodes)
1985 The Golden Girls (1 episode)
1984 Who's the Boss? (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page