Mary Beth McDonough

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 26

Gender Female

Birthday 1961-05-04 (61 years old)

Place of Birth Van Nuys, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Mary Elizabeth McDonough
  • Mary McDonough

Login to report an issue

Biography

Mary Beth McDonough was born on May 4, 1961 in Van Nuys, California, USA as Mary Elizabeth McDonough. She is an actress and writer, known for Mortuary (1983), The Waltons (1972) and The West Wing (1999). She has been married to Don since June 4, 2011. She was previously married to Rob Wickstrom.

Acting

2018
2007
2006
1999
1998
1997
1997
1995
1994
1994
1993
1991
1989
1987
1986
1984
1983
1982
1982
1982
1981
1981
1981
1977
1972
1971

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login