Biography

We don't have a biography for Julie Gregg.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 28

Birthday 1937-01-24

Place of Birth Niagara Falls, New York, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Beverly Scalzo

Acting TV ShowsMovies

1994 Dead On as Jillian Marks
1989 The Kill Reflex as Nancy Gillespe
1981 Falcon Crest(1 episode)
1979 Skinflint: A Country Christmas Carol as Joan
1979 B. J. and the Bear(1 episode)
1978 The Eddie Capra Mysteries(1 episode)
1978 The Incredible Hulk(1 episode)
1975 Mobile One(13 episodes)
1975 Baretta(1 episode)
1974 The Godfather: Part II as Sandra Corleone (uncredited)
1974 Kolchak: The Night Stalker(1 episode)
1973 Kojak(1 episode)
1972 Man of La Mancha as Antonia Quijana
1972 Banyon(15 episodes) as Abby Graham
1972 The Godfather as Sandra Corleone
1971 Cannon(2 episodes)
1968 The Mod Squad(1 episode)
1968 Hawaii Five-O(2 episodes)
1967 Hell of Borneo as Marjorie Bellflower
1967 Mannix(3 episodes)
1967 Ironside(1 episode)
1966 Mission: Impossible(2 episodes)
1966 Batman(2 episodes)
1965 The F.B.I.(2 episodes)
1965 I Dream of Jeannie(1 episode)
1964 Bewitched(2 episodes)
1963 Vacation Playhouse(1 episode)
1955 Gunsmoke(1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.