Biography

We don't have a biography for Curran Walters.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1998-01-16

Place of Birth Oak Park, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Κίρραν Γουόλτερς
  • Κάραν Γουόλτερς

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Do Not Reply as Dylan
2018 Best.Worst.Weekend.Ever. (4 episodes) as Patches
2018 Titans (13 episodes) as Jason Todd / New Robin (3 episodes) as Jason Todd / Robin
2018 Alexa & Katie (1 episode) as Gabriel
2016 20th Century Women as Matt
2016 Speechless (1 episode) as Xander
2016 Too Close to Home (8 episodes) as Mac
2016 Game of Silence (5 episodes) as Young Jackson
2015 Supergirl (1 episode) as Jason Todd / Robin (uncredited)
2014 Girl Meets World (2 episodes) as Evan
2011 New Girl (1 episode) as Young Jake Apex

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page