Biography

We don't have a biography for Yezmín Luzzed.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1977-09-02

Place of Birth San Juan, Puerto Rico

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Yezmyn Luzzed
  • Yazmín Luzzed
  • Jezmín Luzed
  • Jezmín Luzzed
  • Yezmín Luzzed Vélez Nazario
  • Yesmín Luzzed
  • Jazmín Luced

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 3000
2015 La Cenicienta Boricua as Videa
2010 Il Viaggio
2006 El último caso del detective Prado as Verónica
2005 El sueño del regreso as Maggie
2005 Actores trabajando
2005 Pasaporte a la fama
2005 Cayo as Mari as Yesenia Berrondo
2004 Desamores as Yesenia Berrondo
2001 Locos de amor as Idalia
2001 Plaza vacante
2000 Los Díaz de Doris as Waleska

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page