Biography

We don't have a biography for Peter Sheng.

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 3

Birthday 1992-09-23

Place of Birth Zhejiang, China

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Sheng Yi Lun
  • 盛一伦

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 A Life Time Love(45 episodes) as Sheng Lun
2017 Pretty Li Hui Zhen(40 episodes) as Bai Hao Yu
2015 Go Princess Go(37 episodes) as ...

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.