Biography

Natalia Reyes is a Colombian actress known for her starring role in the Sony Pictures Television series Lady, la vendedora de rosas.

Natalia Reyes is a Colombian actress known for her starring role in the Sony Pictures Television series Lady, la vendedora de rosas.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1987-02-06

Place of Birth Bogotá, Colombia

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Νατάλια Ρέγες

Acting TV ShowsMovies

The Red Elephant as Magdalena
2019 Terminator: Dark Fate as Daniela "Dani" Ramos
2019 Running with the Devil as The Woman
2018 Sticks and Stones as Valentine Hernandez
2018 Birds of Passage as Zaida
2018 Pickpockets
2018 Nuestros muertos
2014 Banished as Valentina

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page