Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 15

Gender Female

Birthday 1974-10-07 (47 years old)

Place of Birth Hovmantorp, Kronobergs Län, Sweden

Also Known As

  • Charlotte Nilsson
  • Anna Jenny Charlotte Jensen Perrelli

Login to report an issue

Biography

Charlotte Perrelli was born on October 7, 1974 in Hovmantorp, Kronobergs län, Sweden as Anna Jenny Charlotte Nilsson. She is an actress, known for Melodifestivalen 2004 (2004), Fuck You, Fuck You Very Much (1998) and The Eurovision Song Contest (1999). She was previously married to Nicola Ingrosso.

Acting

2021
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2009
2007
2006
2005
1998
1997
1997
1979
1959

Sound

1959

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login