Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 14

Gender Male

Birthday 1928-09-16

Day of Death 2007-06-16 (78 years old)

Place of Birth Worcester, Massachusetts, USA

Also Known As

  • Joe DiReda
  • Joe De Reda
  • Joseph Di Reda
  • Jo Di Reda
  • Joe Di Rida
  • Joseph DiReda
  • Joe Direda
  • Joe deReda
  • Joe di Reda
  • Joseph di Reda
  • Joe di Rida
  • Joe diReda

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Joe Di Reda.

Acting

1983
1976
1975
1973
1971
1971
1971
1967
1966
1959
1959
1958
1957
1956

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page