Biography

Rickey Shane Page is an American professional wrestler.

Rickey Shane Page is an American professional wrestler.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 5

Birthday 1984-03-01

Place of Birth Lordstown, Ohio, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Christian Faith
  • Judge Hugo Lexington Black
  • Rickey Shane Page

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Powerbomb
2017 CZW Cage Of Death 19 as Himself
2016 CZW Cage of Death 18 as Rickey Shane Page
2016 CZW Seventeen as Himself
2015 CZW Cage Of Death 17 as Himself

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page