Biography

We don't have a biography for Rickey D'Shon Collins.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 21

Birthday 1983-06-03

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Ricky D'Shon Collins

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child as School Child #2
2007 Wayside (0 episodes) as Eric Fry (voice)
2006 Happy Feet as (voice)
2006 Danny Phantom: Reality Trip as Tucker Foley (voice)
2004 Danny Phantom (51 episodes) as Tucker Foley (2 episodes)
2003 Recess: All Growed Down as Vince (voice)
2003 Recess: Taking the Fifth Grade as Vince
2003 Lilo & Stitch: The Series (1 episode)
2002 Without a Trace (1 episode)
2001 Recess Christmas: Miracle On Third Street as Vincent Pierre 'Vince' LaSalle
2001 Recess: School's Out as Vince LaSalle
2000 The District (1 episode)
2000 Static Shock (4 episodes)
1997 Recess (130 episodes) as Vince LaSalle (voice)
1997 The Practice (1 episode)
1995 In the House (2 episodes)
1993 Once Upon a Forest as Bosworth (voice)
1991 Home Improvement (1 episode) as Cub Scout #1
1990 Blossom (1 episode)
1989 Baywatch (1 episode)
1987 Star Trek: The Next Generation (1 episode) as Boy Eric (2 episodes) as Eric

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page