Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 9

Gender Female

Birthday 2003-04-13 (19 years old)

Place of Birth Southern California, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Olivia Shae Sanabia

Login to report an issue

Biography

Olivia Sanabia (born April 13, 2003) is an American actress and singer, best known for her lead role in the Amazon original series, "Just Add Magic (2015-2019)".

Acting

2021
2018
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010

Creator

2015

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login