Biography

We don't have a biography for Liu Haoran.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1997-10-10

Place of Birth Henan Province, China

Official Site https://movie.douban.com/celebrity/1336305/

Also Known As

  • Liu Hao-Ran
  • 劉昊然
  • Haoran Liu
  • Turbo Liu
  • 刘昊然

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2020 Detective Chinatown 3 as Qin Feng
2019 Me and My Motherland
2019 Novoland: Eagle Flag (26 episodes) as Lü Guichen
2019 The Twins as Li Pin
2018 幸福马上来 as 马晓
2018 Detective Chinatown 2 as Qin Feng
2017 Legend of the Demon Cat as Bai Long
2017 The Founding of an Army as Su Yu
2017 Midnight Food Store (4 episodes) as 小杨老师
2016 With You (24 episodes) as Yu Huai
2016 Who's The Murderer (1 episode)
2015 Detective Chinatown as Qin Feng
2015 Nirvana in Fire (50 episodes) as Pingsheng Xiao

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page