Biography

We don't have a biography for Malcolm Luker.

Personal Info

Known For Sound

Gender Male

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1946-03-05

Place of Birth New Delhi, British India

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Malcom Luker
  • Mal Luker

Sound TV ShowsMovies

2003 Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl Scoring Mixer
2003 Tears of the Sun Scoring Mixer
2002 The Bourne Identity Scoring Mixer
2002 The New Guy Scoring Mixer
2002 We Were Soldiers Scoring Mixer
2000 Dungeons & Dragons Scoring Mixer
1997 Home Alone 3 Scoring Mixer
1988 The Bourne Identity (2 episodes)Scoring Mixer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page