Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 28

Gender Female

Birthday 1994-04-19 (27 years old)

Place of Birth Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 柳ゆり菜
  • やなぎ ゆりな
  • 柳百合菜
  • 야나기 유리나

Login to report an issue

Biography

Yurina Yanagi is a Japanese actress and model from Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is known for her main role in the movie, Junpei, Think Again, as Kana, and her support role as Saiko Yaotome in Kamen Rider Ex-Aid Trilogy: Another Ending 3-episode special trilogy.

Acting

2022
2021
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login