Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 59

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1988-07-07 (33 years old)

Place of Birth Texas, USA

Also Known As

  • Eden Blair

Login to report an issue

Biography

Born in Texas on July 7, 1988, Edyn grew up all over the country and claims being from no particular place. From a young age she always had a penchant to be in front of the camera, in elementary school she started in plays and choir, continuing up through high school. Shortly after graduating in 2006 she began her career in modeling. Specializing in glamour and automobiles, getting featured in a number of magazines and websites over the years. In 2014 she moved to Hollywood and began a career as an adult actress and model, she continues to strive for mainstream work.

Edyn has hazel eyes and red hair. She is 165 cm tall and weighs 60 kg. Here measurements are 32C-26-40.

Edyn has five tattoos, a script on the base of her neck, a diamond on her left wrist, a script on her right thumb, a script on her belt line and bats on her hips. All of which are easily covered.

Acting

2021
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login