Biography

We don't have a biography for Jamieson Price.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 6

Birthday 1961-04-28

Place of Birth West Palm Beach, Florida, USA

Official Site http://jamiesonkprice.com/

Also Known As

  • Henry Taylor
  • Jamieson K. Prince
  • Jamison Price
  • Jamieson K. Price
  • Jameson Price
  • Jameson K. Price
  • James Lyon
  • Taylor Henry
  • Joe Cooker
  • James Bates

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Westworld (1 episode) as Confederado Sergeant
2002 In-Laws (1 episode)
2001 According to Jim (1 episode)
2000 The Patriot as Capt. Bordon
1998 The Secret Kingdom as The Regent
1993 Frasier (1 episode) as Barfly

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page