Biography

We don't have a biography for Alison Skilbeck.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 3

Birthday 1945-01-01

Place of Birth Birkenhead, Cheshire, England, UK

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Элисон Скилбек
  • Alison M. F. Skilbeck

Acting TV ShowsMovies

1985 The Beiderbecke Affair(6 episodes) as Helen
1984 Sherlock Holmes(1 episode) as Annie Harrison
1981 Happy Since I Met You as Elaine

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.