Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 36

Gender Male

Birthday 1923-05-31

Day of Death 2000-07-27 (77 years old)

Place of Birth Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy

Also Known As

  • Patrick Francis Joyce

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Paddy Joyce.

Acting

1999
1995
1993
1992
1989
1987
1985
1985
1984
1983
1983
1982
1979
1978
1976
1975
1975
1973
1973
1972
1972
1969
1969
1968
1968
1967
1967
1964
1959
1959
1959
1958
1958
1957
1954
1953

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login