Biography

We don't have a biography for Cho Hye-jung.

Personal Info

Gender -

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1992-12-22

Place of Birth Seoul - South Korea

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • ์กฐํ˜œ์ •
  • Hye-Jung Cho
  • Jo Hye Jung
  • Jo Hye Jeong

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok-Joo(16 episodes) as Jung Nan Hee
2015 Imaginary Cat(8 episodes) as Oh Na-woo
2015 Because It's The First Time(8 episodes) as Oh Ga-rin
2015 Alchemist(12 episodes) as Lee Ari

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.