Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 70

Gender Male

Birthday 1962-11-28 (57 years old)

Place of Birth San Antonio, Texas, USA

Also Known As

  • Riff Hutton

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Rif Hutton.

Acting

2020
2019
2019
2018
2018
2017
2017
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2012
2012
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2004
2003
2003
2003
2002
2002
2002
2001
2000
1999
1999
1999
1999
1997
1996
1995
1995
1995
1995
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1991
1991
1990
1989
1989
1989
1989
1989
1987
1987
1987
1986
1985
1985
1984
1983
1982
1975

Sound

2001

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login