Biography

We don't have a biography for Maksim Lagashkin.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 18

Birthday 1976-10-12

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Максим Лагашкин

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2020 (НЕ)идеальный мужчина
2019 Let's Get Divorced as Sanek, Misha's friend
2019 #DЕТКИ (4 episodes)
2019 Шторм (8 episodes) as Yriy Osokin
2019 Жуки (16 episodes) as Maslov
2019 In The Port of Cape Town
2019 БИХЭППИ (8 episodes)
2019 Mistresses as director
2018 Грецкий орешек as папа
2018 Большая игра (16 episodes) as Леонтий Витальевич Цветков
2018 The Hand
2017 Гвоздь as Politseyskiy
2015 Clinch
2010 Я не я (4 episodes) as Сергей Неделин
2006 Ненасытные
2002 Порода
1999 Chinese Tea-Set as Официант

Production

2006 Ненасытные Producer
2002 Порода Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page