Biography

We don't have a biography for Sergio Malheiros.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 14

Birthday 1993-03-17

Place of Birth Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Sérgio Malheiros

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Cine Holliúdy 2: A Chibata Sideral as Teóstenes Richards
2019 Cinderela Pop as Rafael
2019 Verão 90 (154 episodes) as Diego Guerreiro Pereira
2015 Totalmente Demais (175 episodes) as Jorge da Silva (Jacaré)
2015 Hopefuls as Bento
2014 Forever and Ever (161 episodes) as Emerson Duarte
2013 Sangue Bom (161 episodes) as Jonas Siqueira
2012 Sparkling Girls (143 episodes) as Niltinho
2006 The Greatest Love of All as Mosca
2004 Xuxa e o Tesouro da Cidade Perdida as Thor
2004 Como uma Onda (179 episodes) as Franklin (Frank)
2004 Da Cor do Pecado (185 episodes) as Raí de Souza Lambertini
2001 Favorite Son
1995 Young Hearts (180 episodes) as Roberto Belloto (Belloto)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page