Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 50

Gender Male

Birthday 1965-03-28 (55 years old)

Place of Birth Belgrade, Serbia

Also Known As

  • Srdjan Todorovic
  • Srdjan Zika Todorovic
  • Zika Todorovic
  • Srdjan 'Zika' Todorovic
  • Срджан Тодорович

Login to report an issue

Biography

Srđan "Žika" Todorović is a Serbian actor. He was also a drummer in the bands Ekatarina Velika and Disciplina Kičme as well as a member of Radnička Kontrola and Bezobrazno Zeleno.

He is the son of the actor Bora Todorović.

 

Acting

2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2017
2017
2017
2014
2014
2014
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2007
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
2000
1998
1998
1996
1995
1993
1992
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1987
1987
1985
1968

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login