Biography

We don't have a biography for Zdenka Sajfertová.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1959-05-04

Place of Birth Chlumec nad Cidlinou, Czechoslovakia

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Zdena Seifertova
  • Z. Saifertová

Acting TV ShowsMovies

1994 Fatherland as Max Jäger's Wife
1988 House for Two as Janicka
1986 It's Not Me as sekretářka Zuzana
1986 The Night Overtake Me as Wardress

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page