Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 29

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1971-02-16 (51 years old)

Place of Birth La Capita, Mexico

Also Known As

  • Alice
  • Alica Rio
  • Alicio Rio
  • Malia
  • Kora
  • Carmin

Login to report an issue

Biography

Alicia Rio (born Carmen Marie Hughlett) is a former pornstar who was active throughout the 1990s. Alicia was a very popular latina star and worked for the top porn companies during her career, including VCA, Caballero, Sin City, Digital Playground, and Wicked.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login