Yuya Takahashi

Personal Info

Stage Name 高橋悠也

Known For Writing

Known Credits 50

Gender Male

Birthday February 1, 1978 (46 years old)

Place of Birth Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As

  • Yûya Takahashi
  • Yuuya Takahashi
  • 高橋 悠也

Content Score 

88

Almost there...

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

  • Biography

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Yuya Takahashi.

Writing

2024
2024
2024
2023
2023
2023
2023
2022
2022
2022
2021
2021
2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2013
2012
2004
1971
1971

Directing

2023
2017
2004

Crew

2015
2015

Creator

2024

Production

2017

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login