Mia Li

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 51

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1990-05-28 (32 years old)

Place of Birth Queens , New York, USA

Also Known As

  • Mia Little
  • Mai Li

Login to report an issue

Biography

Mia Li is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on May 28, 1990. Mia grew up in a conservative Filipino family in Queens, New York. Li started out in the adult entertainment industry as a web-cam model and did her first hardcore shoot in June, 2013.  She has brown eyes and brown hair. Mia is 155 cm tall and weighs 57 kg. Here measurements are 34D-26-34.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login