Luna Wedler

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 19

Gender Female

Birthday 1999-10-01 (23 years old)

Place of Birth Bachenbülach, Zürich

Also Known As

  • Luna Sofia Wedler
  • 루나 웨들러

Login to report an issue

Biography

Luna Sofia Wedler was born in October 1999 in Bachenbülach, Zürich, Switzerland. She is an actress known for Das schönste Mädchen der Welt (2018), Blue My Mind (2017) and Dem Horizont so nah (2019).

Acting

2023
2022
2022
2022
2021
2021
2021
2020
2019
2019
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2015
2015
2013

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login