Biography

We don't have a biography for Branden Williams.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1974-10-13

Place of Birth Hollywood, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Brandon Williams

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2012 Retreat! as Cpl. Randolph
2006 Crumbs (1 episode)
2005 Adam and Eve as Billy
2005 Living With Fran (5 episodes)
2004 Entourage (2 episodes)
2004 Mean Creek as Kile
2003 Las Vegas (1 episode)
2002 George Lopez (1 episode)
2002 Crossroads as Kurt
2000 Charlie's Angels as Assistant Director
2000 Dark Angel (1 episode) as Eric
1999 Judging Amy (1 episode)
1998 Another Day in Paradise as Danny
1998 Will & Grace (2 episodes)
1998 Halloween H20: 20 Years Later as Tony Allegre
1996 Clueless (1 episode)
1996 Spin City (1 episode)
1996 The Ritual as Sol
1993 The X-Files (1 episode)
1981 The Greatest American Hero (4 episodes) as Kevin Hinkley

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page