Luke Bender

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 14

Gender Male

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1965-11-21

Day of Death 1995-01-01 (29 years old)

Place of Birth Europe

Also Known As

  • Steve Kennedy
  • John Fell
  • Scott Plaisance

Login to report an issue

Biography

Steve Kennedy was born as Scott Plaisance. He was an adult performer and model. He died in 1995. Luke Bender is also known as Steve Kennedy in gay porn movies. He was born in Europe, one of five sons, but moved to the US as a young boy. He later worked as a pastry chef. Luke has a 9-inch uncut cock, brown hair and eyes, stands about 5' 9" tall and is into S&M and light bondage. He appeared in movies in the 1990's.

Acting

2015
1997
1994
1992
1992
1991
1991
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1989
1989

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login