Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 14

Birthday 1970-09-03

Place of Birth Eugene - Oregon - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Robert Paul Nagle

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Bad Samaritan as Don Falco
2016 Mother's Day as Hotel Bellman
2016 Boost as Lorenzo Champs
2015 Fishing Naked as Charlie
2013 Mistresses(1 episode) as Officer Lewis
2010 Soldier Love Story as Coach Hanley
2009 The Soloist as Neil
2009 Shadow.net as FBI Agent #2
2009 Castle(1 episode) as Kirby
2006 Inside as Priest
2005 Criminal Minds(1 episode) as Tory Chapman
2005 Grey's Anatomy(1 episode) as Howard Bonaman
2000 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation(1 episode) as Mark Turner
1998 Dawson's Creek(4 episodes) as Dr. Tom Frost

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page