Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 45

Gender Male

Birthday 1985-05-19 (35 years old)

Place of Birth Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands

Also Known As

  • Tommy End
  • Aleister Black
  • Aleister Black

Login to report an issue

Biography

Tom Budgen is a Dutch professional wrestler. He is currently signed to WWE, where he performs in their developmental territory NXT under the ring name Aleister Black, and is the current NXT Champion in his first reign. Prior to signing with WWE, Budgen worked for promotions across Europe, the United States, and Japan under the ring name Tommy End.

Acting

2020
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2013
2013
2010
2006

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login