Biography

We don't have a biography for Joe Ochman.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1954-08-24

Place of Birth Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Joey Lotsko

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Mon Colle Knight (83 episodes)
2017 The Son of Bigfoot as Trapper / Tom (voice)
2016 Lego Friends: The Grand Hotel
2015 Iesodo: Kindness as Barry (voice)
2013 Thunder and the House of Magic as Mr. Eames
2013 Saving Lincoln as Judge David Davis
2009 Dead Game as Victor
2005 Weeds (1 episode) as Auctioneer
2005 Officer Down as Bates
2004 Desperate Housewives (4 episodes)
1998 Will & Grace (1 episode) as Chuck
1996 Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1 episode) as Shop Owner
1994 Jailbreakers as Joe Benning

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page