Profile Show All

Claire Trevor Profile Image

Person Facts

Gender: -

Known Credits: 67

Birthday: 1910-03-08

Day of Death: 2000-04-08

Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, U.S.

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Claire Wemlinger

Claire Trevor