Biography

We don't have a biography for Gevond Andreasyan.

Personal Info

Known For Production

Gender Male

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1981-05-12

Place of Birth Yerevan, USSR (Armenia)

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Гевонд Андреасян

Production TV ShowsMovies

2019 ComaProducer
2018 UnforgivenProducer
2017 GuardiansProducer
2016 The EarthquakeProducer
2016 Everything about MenProducer
2014 CootiesExecutive Producer
2014 American HeistProducer

Writing

2017 GuardiansStory

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.