Biography

We don't have a biography for Holly Mae Brood.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1994-11-25

Place of Birth Amsterdam, Netherlands

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Holly Brood

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Vicious as Feline
2018 All You Need Is Love as Tatjana
2018 Men from Mars as Josefien
2017 DARE (10 episodes) as Faya
2016 Hart Beat as Kate Cristiana Vieri
2016 Nieuwe Tijden (47 episodes) as Amy Kortenaer
2016 Scream Week as Lisa

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page