Tigre Uno

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 20

Gender -

Birthday 1981-04-04 (41 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Extreme Tiger

Login to report an issue

Biography

Tigre Uno is a Mexican professional wrestler currently signed with Total Nonstop Action Wrestling. He is best known for his work in Asistencia Asesoría y Administración (AAA) as Extreme Tiger, where he is a former two-time AAA Cruiserweight and AAA World Tag Team Championships and the 2011 Rey de Reyes.

Acting

2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login