Biography

We don't have a biography for Lee Sung-kyung.

Personal Info

Gender Female

Known Credits 6

Birthday 1990-08-10

Place of Birth South Korea

Official Site http://ygfamily.com/artist/About.asp?LANGDIV=K&ATYPE=1&ARTIDX=60

Also Known As

  • 이성경
  • Lee Sung-Kyung
  • Song-Kyoung Lee
  • Sung-kyung Lee
  • Lee Sung Kyung

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok-Joo(16 episodes) as Kim Bok Joo
2016 Doctors(20 episodes) as Jin Seo-woo
2016 Cheese in the Trap(17 episodes) as Baek In-ha
2015 Queen's Flower(50 episodes) as Kang Yi-sol
2014 It's Okay, That's Love(16 episodes) as Oh So-nyeo
2010 Running Man(1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.