Biography

We don't have a biography for Drew Tanner.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1992-02-12

Place of Birth Victoria, British Columbia, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Drew Ray Tanner

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 All of My Heart: Inn Love as Rusty
2017 Somewhere Between (4 episodes) as Jessie Reid
2017 All for Love as PJ Salazar
2017 Like Cats & Dogs as Tyler
2017 The Birthday Wish as Kian
2016 Date with Love as Colin Hartley
2016 Dater's Handbook as Phil
2015 iZombie (1 episode) as Sam
2015 All of My Heart as Rusty
2013 Motive (1 episode) as Tyson
2005 Supernatural (1 episode) as Cliff

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page