Biography

Sultan Köroğlu Kılıç is a Turkish stage, film and television actress. She studied Acting at the Faculty of Fine Arts at Mersin University, Turkey.

Sultan Köroğlu Kılıç is a Turkish stage, film and television actress. She studied Acting at the Faculty of Fine Arts at Mersin University, Turkey.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1969-09-03

Place of Birth Istanbul, Turkey

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Sultan Köroglu Kiliç
  • Sultan Köroğlu Kılıç

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.