Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1980-08-25

Place of Birth Lille, Nord, France

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Éloïse Becht

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Pornocracy: The New Sex Multinationals as Herself
2015 Russ Meyer - Le Saint Des Seins as Herself
2011 Jean Rollin: The Stray Dreamer as Herself
2007 La Nuit Des Horloges as Isabelle
2005 All About Anna as Sophie
2001 The Pornographer as Jenny

Directing

2018 Everything's Better than a Hooker Director
2017 Pornocracy: The New Sex Multinationals Director
2016 An Endless Night Director
2015 À quoi rêvent les jeunes filles ? Director
2014 Girls & Sex 2.0 Director
2009 Double fiche erronee Director

Writing

2018 Everything's Better than a Hooker Writer
2015 À quoi rêvent les jeunes filles ? Screenplay

Camera

2018 Everything's Better than a Hooker Director of Photography

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page